Programma

donderdag 16 september
Borne JO15-1Delden JO15-118:30
Hector JO12-1Delden JO12-119:00
zaterdag 18 september
Delden JO17-1Vogido JO17-216:00
Achilles '12 JO15-1Delden JO15-112:00
Delden JO15-2NEO JO15-414:00
Delden JO13-1Den Ham JO13-2JM12:30
Delden JO12-1Achilles '12 JO12-209:00
Borne JO11-1Delden JO11-1JM10:00
Sp. Neede JO10-2Delden JO10-1JM11:30
Delden JO10-2JMBorne JO10-1JM10:30
Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1JMDelden JO9-1JM09:30
Hengelo JO9-2Delden JO9-2JM09:00
Delden JO8-1JMWilhelminaschool JO8-208:45
Delden JO8-2JMSJO UNO'21 JO8-208:45
Delden JO7-1VV Buurse JO7-108:45
Kabouterstraining10:00
zondag 19 september
Delden 1SV De Lutte 114:30
Rood Zwart 4Delden 209:00
NEO 8Delden 411:00
maandag 20 september
Delden JO17-1ST: TVO/Hoeve Vooruit JO17-119:30
zaterdag 25 september
BVV Borne JO7-3Delden JO7-110:00
Delden JO17-1Oranje Nassau JO17-216:00
FC Eibergen JO15-2Delden JO15-113:30
Delden JO15-2Bon Boys JO15-414:00
Losser JO13-2Delden JO13-109:45
Bentelo JO12-1Delden JO12-110:30
Delden JO11-1JMATC '65 JO11-410:30
Delden JO10-1JMHector JO10-110:30
Rood Zwart JO10-2Delden JO10-2JM10:00
Delden JO9-1JMSJO HSC - Buurse JO9-208:45
Delden JO9-2JMBorne JO9-2JM08:45
Hengelo JO8-1Delden JO8-1JM09:00
Kabouterstraining10:00
zondag 26 september
Diepenheim 1Delden 114:00
Delden 2Bentelo 311:00
Delden 3Grol 710:00
Vogido 5Delden 409:00
Delden 5RSC 810:00
Borne 5Delden 612:00
Delden 7Bentelo 709:00
zaterdag 2 oktober
Enter JO17-1Delden JO17-114:30
Delden JO15-1Bon Boys JO15-314:00
FC Aramea JO15-1JMDelden JO15-211:00
Delden JO13-1NEO JO13-212:30
Delden JO12-1avc Heracles JO12-310:30
Delden JO11-1JMGFC JO11-1JM10:30
SJO HSC - Buurse JO10-1Delden JO10-1JM09:45
W.V.V.'34 JO9-2Delden JO9-1JM08:45
Bentelo JO9-1Delden JO9-2JM09:00
Achilles '12 JO8-3Delden JO8-1JM09:00
Delden JO8-2JMBon Boys JO8-4JM08:45
Delden JO7-1Hoeve Vooruit MO7-208:45
Kabouterstraining10:00
zondag 3 oktober
Delden 1FC Eibergen 114:30
Luctor Et Emergo 2Delden 211:00
Bentelo 4Delden 310:00
Delden 4Rood Zwart 811:00
DSVD 4Delden 509:00
Delden 6SV DRC 2012 310:00
TVO 4Delden 709:00

Topscorers senioren

stand per 03-10-2020

naam dp
Coen Witteveen 5
Sander Pelle 3
Gijs Assink 2
Richard de Vetter 2
Hugo Renssen 2
Glenn Simon 2
Scott Wold 2
Doeke Brandt 1
Bram Horstman 1
Berry Koens 1
Lees meer