Programma

dinsdag 23 oktober
Quick '20 1Delden 120:00
Clubvoetbaldagen 09:00
woensdag 24 oktober
Clubvoetbaldagen 09:00
zaterdag 27 oktober
Zenderen Vooruit JO7-1Delden JO7-209:00
Rood Zwart JO17-2Delden JO17-114:30
Hengelo JO15-1Delden JO15-112:30
Delden JO13-1ST: TVO/Hoeve Vooruit JO13-1G11:45
Delden JO12-1Oranje Nassau JO12-310:15
Delden JO11-1Victoria '28 JO11-210:15
Rigtersbleek JO11-2Delden JO11-209:30
DSVD JO9-2GDelden JO9-109:30
Delden JO9-2Rood Zwart JO9-409:00
Markelo JO8-3Delden JO8-110:00
Delden JO7-1BSC Unisson JO7-209:00
zondag 28 oktober
Delden 2Rood Zwart 411:00
Rood Zwart 8Delden 409:00
Rood Zwart 7Delden 509:00
woensdag 31 oktober
Delden JO19-1Borne JO19-1G20:00
vrijdag 2 november
Delden 35+1Excelsior '31 35+219:30
v.v. Twenthe 35+1Delden 35+120:00
Delden 35+1Rood Zwart 35+120:30
zaterdag 3 november
GFC JO19-2Delden JO19-114:30
Delden JO17-1Achilles '12 JO17-213:30
Delden JO15-1RKSV Bornerbroek JO15-111:45
Hector JO13-1Delden JO13-110:00
De Zweef JO12-1Delden JO12-110:00
TVO JO11-1Delden JO11-109:00
Delden JO11-2SDC '12 JO11-210:15
Delden JO9-1NEO JO9-3G09:00
Markelo JO9-2Delden JO9-210:00
Delden JO8-1Tubantia JO8-209:00
zondag 4 november
Delden 1Oldenzaal 114:30
Marienheem 4Delden 309:30
Delden 4WVV '34 410:00
Delden 5Bentelo 810:00
zaterdag 10 november
Delden JO19-1Victoria '28 JO19-316:00
Delden JO17-1NEO JO17-313:30
BWO JO15-3Delden JO15-113:15
Delden JO13-1Buurse JO13-1G11:45
Delden JO12-1Achilles '12 JO12-210:15
Delden JO11-1v.v. Twenthe JO11-110:15
Hengelo JO11-1Delden JO11-210:00
Achilles '12 JO9-3Delden JO9-109:00
Delden JO9-2GFC JO9-2G09:00
Enter Vooruit JO8-1Delden JO8-110:00
zondag 11 november
Juventa '12 4Delden 209:00
Haaksbergen 2Delden 310:00
Delden 4Hector 710:00
Delden 5Enter 1010:00
dinsdag 13 november
Delden 1DOS '37 120:00

Topscorers senioren

stand per 16-10-2018

naam dp
Coen Witteveen 7
Martin Schutte 6
Wim Wold 6
Scott Wold 5
Sven Lutke Willink 3
Ben Steentjes 3
Richard de Vetter 2
Teun Freriksen 2
Brian Otten 2
Arilson Sotta da Silva 2
Lees meer

Webhosting